ŽENY

23.10.2004 Soelden, Rakousko - obří slalom

 1. Paerson       Anja  6. Ottosson    Anna 11. Kelly    Gail
 2. Pouitianien       Tanja  7. Dorfmeister    Michaela 12. Nef     Sonja
 3. Rienda Canteras   Maria Jose  8. Kostelic    Janica 13. Goergl    Elisabeth
 4. Koznick       Kristina  9. Hosp    Nicole 14. Riesch    Maria
 5. Ertl     Martina 10. Putsen    Karen 15. Mancuso    Julia

26.11. 2004 Aspen, USA - obří slalom

 1. Poutiainen      Tanja  6. Styger     Nadia 11. Forsyth     Alison
 2. Paerson     Anja  7. Oester     Marlies 12. Meissnitzer      Alexandra
 3. Kostelic     Janica  8. Goetschl     Renate 13. Mase     Tina
 4. Schild     Marlies  9. Putzer    Karen 14. Rohregger     Eveline
 5. Ertl      Martina 10. Goergl     Elisabeth 15. Zettel    Kathrin

27.11.2004 Aspen, USA - slalom

 1. Kostelic    Janica  6. Koznick  Cristina 11. Schlepier   Sarah
 2. Paerson    Anja  7. Bergmann - Schmuderer  Monika 12. Zuzulová   Veronika
 3. Poutianen    Tanja  8. Gerg   Annemarie 13. Moelgg   Manuela
 4. Hosp    Nicole  9. Giuis    Nicole 14. Goergl   Elisabeth
 5. Pascal   Christel 10. Mancuso    Julia 15. Viken    Line

28.11.2004 Aspen, USA - slalom

 1. Poutianen    Tanja  6. Pequgnot     Laure 11. Záhrobská     Šárka
 2. Moelgg     Manuela  7. Borssen   Therese 12. Vidal    Vanessa
 3. Koznick    Kristina  8. Zuzulova   Veronika 13. Ertl    Martina
 4. De Leymarie   Florine  9. Fleiss   Nika 14. Viken    Line
 5. Jelusic   Ana 10. Egger    Sabine 15. Schleper    Sarah

3.12. 2004 - Lake Louise, Kanada, sjezd

1. Kildow    Lindsey C. 6 Haltmayr    Petra 11. Obermoser    Brigitte
2. Mouintillet-Carles   Carole 7. Bethold    Sylviane 12. Wirta    Katja
3. Gerg   Hilde 8. Kostner   Isolde 13. Kostelic    Janica
4. Dorfmeister    Michaela 9. Lalive    Carolina 14. Jacouenmod   Ingrid
5. Goetschl   Renate 10. Aufdenbatten    Fraensi 15. Mancuso   Julia

4.12.2004 -  Lake Louise, Kanada, sjezd

1. Gerg   Hilde 6. Kostner  Isolde 11. Wirtha  Katja
2. Goetschl   Renate 7. Haltmayr   Petra 12. Berthod   Sylviane
3. Montillet- Carles   Carole 8. Dorfmeister   Michaela 13. McCarty   Bryna
4. Obermoser    Brigitte 9. Lalive  Caroline 14. Hargin   Janette
5. Kildow    Linsdey C. 10. Kostelic  Janica 15. Jacquenmod   Ingrid

5.12.2004 -  Lake Louise, Kanada, SG

1. Dorfmeister    Michaela 6. Ertl  Martina 11. Clark   Kirsten L.
2. Goetschl      Renate 7. Wirth   Katja 12. Paerson  Anja
3. Kildow  Linsdey  C. 8. Obermoser   Brigitte 13. Berthod   Sylvian
4.   Gerg   Hilde 9. Jacquemod  Ingrid 14. Vanderbeek  Kelly
5. Kostelic   Janica 10. Mancuso  Julia 15. Forsyth    Alisa

11.12. 2004 Altenmarkt- Zuchensee, Rakousko, SG

1. MEISSNITZER Alexandra 6. KOSTELIC Janica 11. BERGER Silvia
2. RECCHIA Lucia 7. MONTILLET-CARLES Carole 12. STYGER Nadia
3. MAZE Tina 8. PAERSON Anja 13.! DORFMEISTER Michaela
4. LALIVE Caroline 9. ROHREGGER Eveline 13.! KILDOW Lindsey C.
5. MANCUSO Julia 10. GERG Hilde 15. LUDLOW Libby

12.12.2004, Altenmarkt-Zuchensee, Rakousko, slalom

1. POUTIAINEN Tanja 6. EGGER Sabine 11. PASCAL Christel
2. SCHILD Marlies 7. SCHLEPER Sarah 12. STIEGLER Resi
3. KOSTELIC Janica 8. BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER Monika 13. GERG Annemarie
4. PAERSON Anja 9. FLEISS Nika 14. ZAHROBSKA Sarka
5. GOERGL Elisabeth 10. KOZNICK Kristina 15. CERESA Annalisa

21.12.2004, St.  Moritz, Švýcarsko, SG

1. GERG Hilde 6. MAZE Tina 11. BRYDON Emily
2. KILDOW Lindsey C. 7. VANDERBEEK Kelly 12. AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
3. RIESCH Maria 8. HALTMAYR Petra 13. PAERSON Anja
4. DORFMEISTER Michaela 9. GOETSCHL Renate 14. KOSTNER Isolde
5. RECCHIA Lucia 10. MONTILLET-CARLES Carole 15. GOERGL Elisabeth

SP po deseti závodech

1 Poutianen 3. Kostelic 5. Kildow 7. Goetschl 9. Koznick
2. Paerson 4. Gerg 6. Dorfmeister 8. Montillet-Carles 10. Ertl

22.12.2004, St. Moritz, Švýcarsko, obří slalom

1. MAZE Tina 6. MANCUSO Julia 11. HOSP Nicole
2. PAERSON Anja 7. DORFMEISTER Michaela 12. GOETSCHL Renate
3. RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose 8. OTTOSSON Anna 13. GERG Annemarie
4. PUTZER Karen 9. BIRKELUND Karina 14. NEF Sonja
5. POUTIAINEN Tanja 10. SIMARD Genevieve 15. SCHLEPER Sarah

28.12.2004. Semmering, Rakousko, obří slalom

1. SCHILD Marlies 6. RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose 11. DORFMEISTER Michaela
2. POUTIAINEN Tanja 7. KIRCHGASSER Michaela 12. OTTOSSON Anna
3. GOERGL Elisabeth 8. MOELGG Manuela 13. ROHREGGER Eveline
4. SCHLEPER Sarah 9. NEF Sonja 14. GIUS Nicole
5. KOSTELIC Janica 10. ERTL Martina 15 SIMARD Genevieve

29.12.004, Semmering, Rakousko, slalom

1. SCHILD Marlies 5.! SCHLEPER Sarah 11. KOZNICK Kristina
2. KOSTELIC Janica 7. ERTL Martina 12. PEQUEGNOT Laure
3. POUTIAINEN Tanja 8. STIEGLER Resi 13. NEF Sonja
4. BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER Monika 9. ZAHROBSKA Sarka 14. KIRCHGASSER Michaela
5.! PAERSON Anja 10. ZUZULOVA Veronika 15. COSTAZZA Chiara

6.1.2005, Santa Caterina, Itálie, sjezd

1. DORFMEISTER Michaela 6. BERTHOD Sylviane 11. RIESCH Maria
2. KILDOW Lindsey C 7. KOSTELIC Janica 12. CLARK Kirsten L
3. GERG Hilde 8. WIRTH Katja 12. MEISSNITZER Alexandra
4. GOETSCHL Renate 9. KOSTNER Isolde 14. JACQUEMOD Ingrid
5. MONTILLET-CARLES Carole 10. LALIVE Caroline 15. GOERGL Elisabeth

7.1.2005, Santa Caterina, Itálie, sjezd

1. JACQUEMOD Ingrid 6. GERG Hilde 11. RIESCH Maria
2. GOETSCHL Renate 7. HALTMAYR Petra 12. CLARK Kirsten L
3. MONTILLET-CARLES Carole 8. LALIVE Caroline 13. MANCUSO Julia
4. KILDOW Lindsey C. 9. HARGIN Janette 14. KOSTNER Isolde
5. KOSTELIC Janica 10. BRYDON Emily 15. WIRTH Katja

8.1.2005,Santa Caterina, Itálie, obří slalom, přemístěn: Berchtesgaden

1. MAZE Tina 6. PAERSON Anja 11. GOERGL Elisabeth
2. SIMARD Genevieve 6. POUTIAINEN Tanja 11. FANCHINI Nadia
3. FORSYTH Allison 8. DORFMEISTER Michaela 13. KIRCHGASSER Michaela
4. MANCUSO Julia 8. GIUS Nicole 14. RIESCH Maria
5. NEF Sonja 10. ZETTEL Kathrin 15. OTTOSSON Anna

9.1.2005, Santa Caterina, Itálie, slalom, přemístěn: Berchtesgaden

1. SCHILD Marlies 6. POUTIAINEN Tanja 10. PASCAL Christel
2. KOZNICK Kristina 7. GOERGL Elisabeth 12. NEF Sonja
3. BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER Monika 8. ZAHROBSKA Sarka 13. PEQUEGNOT Laure
4. ZUZULOVA Veronika 9. HOSP Nicole 13. TRUPPE Karin
5. GERG Annemarie 10. SCHLEPER Sarah 15. BORSSEN Therese

12.1.2005, Cortina d'Ampezzo, Itálie, SG

1. GOETSCHL Renate 6. GOERGL Elisabeth 11. RECCHIA Lucia
2. PAERSON Anja 7. BERGER Silvia 12. FANCHINI Nadia
3. ERTL Martina 8. FISCHBACHER Andrea 13. KOSTELIC Janica
4. KILDOW Lindsey C. 9. BRYDON Emily 14. WIRTH Katja
5. DORFMEISTER Michaela 10. MEISSNITZER Alexandra 15. OBERMOSER Brigitte

14.01.2005,Cortina d'Ampezzo, Itálie, SG

1. GOETSCHL Renate 6. MEISSNITZER Alexandra 11. MAZE Tina
2. KILDOW Lindsey C. 7. ERTL Martina 12. WIRTH Katja
3. BERGER Silvia 8. PUTZER Karen 13. MANCUSO Julia
4. MONTILLET-CARLES Carole 9. GERG Hilde 14. DORFMEISTER Michaela
5. JACQUEMOD Ingrid 10. KOSTELIC Janica 15. MENDES Jonna

15.1.2005,Cortina d'Ampezzo, Itálie, sjezd

1. GOETSCHL Renate 6. JACQUEMOD Ingrid 11. BLASER Karin
2. KOSTELIC Janica 7. STYGER Nadia 12. LALIVE Caroline
3. KILDOW Lindsey C. 8. CLARK Kirsten L 12. LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
4. GERG Hilde 9. HARGIN   Janette 14. BERTHOD Sylviane
5. DORFMEISTER Michaela 10. MEISSNITZER Alexandra 15. KOSTNER Isolde

SP po 20 závodech

1. Kostelic 3. Pouitiainen 5. Kildow 7. Gerg 9. Maze
2. Goetschl 4. Paerson 6. Dorfmeister 8. Schild 10. Montillet - Carles